Sealey DRP32 60L Spill Tray

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£87.98

Sealey Spill Tray High-Density Polyethylene Lightweight - 60L 60 Litres Drp32

1-3 working days
£88.05
Free Delivery

Sealey DRP32 60ltr Spill Tray

In stock
£93.53
Free Delivery

Sealey DRP32 60ltr Spill Tray

In stock
£93.53
Free Delivery

Sealey DRP32 60ltr Spill Tray

In stock
£94.40
Free Delivery

Sealey DRP32 60ltr Spill Tray

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Drum Spill Tray

Unknown
£96.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey DRP32 60ltr Spill Tray

In stock
£100.04
Free Delivery

Sealey DRP32 60ltr Spill Tray

In stock
£101.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey DRP32 60L Spill Tray

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from high density polyethylene, making these spill trays ideal for catching and preventing oil and chemical spillages. Lightweight for easy transportation and positioning, yet still strong and durable. Spill trays available with or without platform.
£87.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk