Sealey TPA02 Drum Adaptor Ø56Mm Trisure

Sealey Drum Adaptor TPA02 Trisure 2" BSP 56mm Black

Sealey TPA02 Drum Adaptor Ø56Mm Trisure

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.92
Free Delivery

Sealey 2" BSP Trisure Drum Adaptor 56mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 2" BSP Trisure Drum Adaptor

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 56mm Trisure Drum Adaptor With 2" Bsp Thread Polypropylene Tpa02

1-3 working days
£14.53
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey TPA02 56mm Trisure Drum Adaptor , Black

In stock
£15.03
Free Delivery

Sealey TPA02 56mm Trisure Drum Adaptor , Black

In stock
£15.04
Free Delivery

Sealey TPA02 56mm Trisure Drum Adaptor , Black

In stock
£15.20
Free Delivery

Sealey TPA02 56mm Trisure Drum Adaptor , Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.46
Free Delivery

Sealey TPA02 56mm Trisure Drum Adaptor , Black

In stock
£15.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Universal Drum Adaptor fits SOLV/SF to Plastic Pouring Spouts
£38.46
Compare 14 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TPA03 Drum Adaptor Ø64Mm Us Buttress
£9.92
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey 2" BSP Berg Drum Adaptor 58mm
£2.49
Compare 15 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey 2" BSP 205 Litre Oil Drum Adaptor
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey TPA04 Drum Adaptor Ø69Mm Mauser
£9.92
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TPA02 Drum Adaptor Ø56Mm Trisure

Cheapest offer

Polypropylene drum adaptor. Manufactured with 2BSP thread and Ø56mm drum closure diameter fitting.Ø56mm Trisure Drum Adaptor• Polypropylene drum adaptor.• Manufactured with 2BSP thread and Ø56mm drum closure diameter fitting.• Model No. TPA02Model No: TPA02:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.05kg:Thread A Diameter: 2BSP:Thread B Major Diameter: Ø56mm:Thread B Minor Diameter: Ø51mm:Thread B Pitch: 4.5mm:Thread Size: 2BSP:PTDSEATPA02
£9.92
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com