Sealey Drum Spill Tray with Platform

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£139.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Spill Tray 60L With Platform Drp33

1-3 working days
£144.03
Free Delivery

Sealey DRP33 60ltr Spill Tray With Platform

In stock
£144.96
Free Delivery

Sealey DRP33 60ltr Spill Tray With Platform

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£144.97
Free Delivery

Sealey DRP33 60ltr Spill Tray With Platform

In stock
£148.99
Free Delivery

Sealey DRP33 60ltr Spill Tray With Platform

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£148.99
Free Delivery

Sealey DRP33 60L Spill Tray with Platform

3 working days
£149.00

Sealey DRP33 60ltr Spill Tray With Platform

In stock
£156.97
Free Delivery

Sealey DRP33 60ltr Spill Tray With Platform

In stock
£158.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Drum Spill Tray with Platform

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 60L Drum Spill Tray provides substantial spill containment for multiple drum storage applications. With its 60-litre tray capacity, this model is suitable for storing up to 6 x 25L drums, making it an excellent choice for workshops and industrial facilities with significant chemical and oil storage requirements. Manufactured from high-density polyethylene, this spill tray delivers robust protection against oil and chemical spillages in demanding environments. The lightweight construction ensures easy transportation and positioning, allowing you to reconfigure your storage layout as needed without heavy lifting equipment. Ideal for catching drips, spills and leaks from multiple containers, this large-capacity tray helps maintain workplace safety and environmental compliance whilst protecting floors and surrounding areas from contamination. Features and Benefits: • 60L capacity for comprehensive spill containment • Accommodates up to 6 x 25L drums for multiple drum storage • H
£139.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Barrel Bund Polyethylene 1380 X 1290 X 280mm 4 Drum Drp18
£395.09
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Drum Spill Tray
£96.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey 2 Drum Polyethylene Barrel Bund/Spill Pallet 1300 x 750 x 440mm - DRP17
£261.89
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Drum Spill Tray with Platform
£139.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Sealey Drum Spill Tray with Platform
£73.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95