Sealey DSBC6 6A 12V Battery Charger 230V

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£31.14
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey DSBC6 6A 12V Battery Charger 230V Compact Smart Charger

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.79
Free Delivery

Sealey 12V Battery Charger 6A 230V DSBC6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.73
Free Delivery

Sealey DSBC6 Battery Charger 12V 6Amp 230V Automatic Car / Bike / Van 20-80Ah

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.73
Free Delivery

Sealey DSBC6 Battery Charger 12V 6Amp 230V Automatic Car / Bike / Van 20-80Ah

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Battery Charger 12V 6A 230V Dsbc6

1-3 working days
£38.98
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Battery Charger 12V 6A 230V Lead Acid 20-80Ah Easy Read Indicator

£39.61
GBP 39.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Battery Charger 12V 6A 230V Lead Acid 20-80Ah Easy Read Indicator

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.28
GBP 40.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey DSBC6 Battery Charger 6 Amp

Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Sealey DSBC6 6A 12V Battery Charger 230V

Cheapest offer

Sealey DSBC6 6A 12V Battery Charger 230V is for use only with 12V lead acid batteries rated between 20 and 80Ah. Compact 12V lead acid battery charger suitable for home and light workshop use. For use only with 12V lead acid batteries rated between 20 and 80Ah. Features easy-to-read ammeter to indicate the level of battery charge. Also features overheating, short and reverse polarity protection. Composite housing with carry handle. 1.8m Cable with insulated clamps. Peak Output Charge: 6A. Output: 12A. Effective Output Charge: 4.2A. Output Fuse: 7.5A. Battery Range: 20-80Ah. 230v supply.
£31.14
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey 12V Battery Charger 6A 230V DSBC6
£34.62
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey DSBC6 12V Battery Charger 6A 230V
£56.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey DSBC6 Battery Charger 12V 6Amp 230V Automatic Car / Bike / Van 20-80Ah
£34.93
GBP 34.93 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Battery Charger 12V 6A 230V Dsbc6
£38.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey DSBC6 Battery Charger 12V 6Amp 230V Automatic Car / Bike / Van 20-80Ah
£34.91
GBP 34.91 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery