Sealey DSBC8 Battery Charger 8A 6/12V 230V

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£45.44
Free Delivery

Sealey DSBC8 Battery Charger 8 Amp 6v or 12v

1-3 days
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey DSBC8 Battery Charger 8 Amp

Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Battery Charger 8A 6/12V Lead-Acid (230V) with Ammeter, Protection, Carry Handle, 9-112Ah

3-5 days
£51.23
Free Delivery

Sealey 8A 6/12V Battery Charger 230V - DSBC8

In stock
£52.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Battery Charger 8A 6/12V 230V Dsbc8

1-3 working days
£54.11
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 8A 6/12V Battery Charger 230V - DSBC8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.37
Free Delivery

Sealey 8A 6/12V Battery Charger 230V - DSBC8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.37
Free Delivery

Sealey 8A 6/12V Battery Charger 230V - DSBC8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey DSBC8 Battery Charger 8A 6/12V 230V
£51.17
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SEALEY Battery Charger 8A 6/12V 230V | DSBC8 | GSF Car Parts
£53.99
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey DSBC8 Battery Charger 8A 6/12V 230V

Cheapest offer

Compact 6V/12V lead acid battery charger suitable for home and light workshop use. For use only with 6V/12V lead acid batteries rated between 9 and 112Ah. Features easy-to-read ammeter to indicate the level of battery charge. Also features overheating short and reverse polarity protection. Composite housing with carry handle. 1.8m Cable with insulated clamps.8A 6/12V Battery Charger 230V• Compact 6V/12V lead acid battery charger suitable for home and light workshop use.• For use only with 6V/12V lead acid batteries rated between 9 and 112Ah.• Features easy-to-read ammeter to indicate the level of battery charge.• Also features overheating short and reverse polarity protection.• Effective output charge: 5.6A.• Composite housing with carry handle.• 1.8m Cable with insulated clamps.• Model No. DSBC8Model No: DSBC8:Brand: Sealey:Cable & Clamp Length: 1.8m:Nett Weight: 3kg:Output: 6V/12V:Peak Output Charge: 8A:Effective Output Charge: 6V 5.6A (High)/2.5A (Low) :Output Fuse: 10A:Battery Rang
£45.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com