Sealey EH2001 Industrial Garage Workshop Electric Fan Heater 2kw Fumes Free

Sealey EH2001 Industrial Garage Workshop Electric Fan Heater 2kw Fumes Free [EEK: D]

Used Offers from

Sealey EH2001 Industrial Garage Workshop Electric Fan Heater 2kw Fumes Free

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.38
Free Delivery

EH2001 Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 2kW 2000W 230v 13A Supply Garage Workshop

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 2Kw Eh2001

1-3 working days
£61.87
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 2kW - EH2001

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 2Kw Electric Fan Quality Work Tools EH2001

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 2kW - EH2001

In stock
£63.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 2kW - EH2001

In stock
£63.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 2kW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 2Kw Electric Fan Quality Work Tools EH2001

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey EH2001 Industrial Fan Heater 2kW
£61.20
Compare 6 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
SEALEY Industrial Fan Heater 2Kw | EH2001 | GSF Car Parts
£63.44
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Electric Fan Heater 2kw - Industrial Garage Workshop (Fume Free) EH2001
£101.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.84
Sealey EH2001 Industrial Fan Heater
£60.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Airmaster Ced Ir1200 Quartz Infra Red Wall Mounted Heater 2 Heat Settings 600W/1200W
£34.00
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey EH2001 Industrial Garage Workshop Electric Fan Heater 2kw Fumes Free

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Current Rating: 13A / Number of Heat Settings: 1 / Item Length: 24.3 cm / Colour: Red / Air Direction: 1-Way / Type: Fan Heater / Voltage: 230 V / Model: EH2001 / Features: Portable / Mounting Location: Floor / Energy Efficiency Rating: D / Power: 2000 W / Item Width: 24 cm
£50.38
ebay.co.uk