Sealey EH30001 Industrial Fan Heater 30kW 415V 3ph

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£541.49

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 30Kw 400V

1-3 working days
£567.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 3-Phase Auto Cooling System 30kW 415V EH30001

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£793.93
Free Delivery
Sealey EH30001 Industrial Fan Heater 30kW 415V 3ph

Cheapest offer

Sealey 3-Phase 415V Industrial Fan Heaters - Sealey EH30001, Electric fan heater for industrial applications. Features two heat settings and adjustable thermostat control with fan only option. Auto cooling system to prevent unit from overheating during use. Tilt function which enhances the distribution of heat. Robust and sturdy frame with wheels to enables the user to transport it easily around the designated space. A totally dry heat with no condensation, no gas, no fumes and no smell. Ideal for workshops and garages. Supply: 400V - 63A. Supplied with 3-phase chassis mounted 5-pin connector (extension cable required). Tip-Over Protection reduces risk of accidents by automatically improving stability during use. Sealey EH30001 Industrial Fan Heater 30kW 415V 3ph
£541.49
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey EH30001 Industrial Fan Heater 30kW/400V
£620.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 30Kw 400V
£567.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey EH3001 Industrial Fan Heater 3kW 2 Heat Settings
£108.14
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Industrial Fan Heater 3kW 2 Heat Settings
£95.26
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery