Sealey EH3001 Industrial Fan Heater 3kW 2 Heat Settings

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£95.99

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater with 2 Heat Settings 3kW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater with 2 Heat Settings 3kW/230V EH3001

£100.99
GBP 100.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater with 2 Heat Settings 3kW/230V EH3001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater With 2 Heat Settings 3Kw

1-3 working days
£108.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 3kW 2 Heat Settings Electric Workshop Garage [EEK: Not Supplied]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.90
Free Delivery

Industrial Fan Heater with 2 Heat Settings 3kW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.30
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey EH3001 Industrial Fan Heater with 2 Heat Settings 3kW

£111.60
Free Delivery

Sealey 3kW Industrial Fan Heater With 2 Heat Settings Thermostat Control EH3001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey EH3001 Industrial Fan Heater 3kW 2 Heat Settings

Cheapest offer

Sealey 3kW Single-Phase Industrial Fan Heaters - Sealey EH3001, Electric fan heater for industrial applications. Two heat settings with thermostat control, plus fan only option. A totally dry heat with no condensation, no gas, no fumes and no smell. Easily portable with a carry frame makes it ideal for workshops and garages. Includes tip-over switch for added safety. 10,000Btu/hr (3KW) that can heat an area of 60m³. Supply 230V - 16A. Supplied with power cable only. Sealey EH3001 Industrial Fan Heater 3kW 2 Heat Settings
£95.99
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Industrial Fan Heater 3kW 2 Heat Settings
£90.88
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey EH3001 Industrial Fan Heater with 2 Heat Settings 3kW/230V
£143.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Industrial Fan Heater With 2 Heat Settings 3Kw
£108.34
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Industrial Fan Heater 3kW 2 Heat Settings - Sealey EH3001 New
£151.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery