Sealey EH5001 Industrial Fan Heater 5kW/400V

Sealey EH5001 Industrial Fan Heater 5Kw 415V 3Ph

Sealey EH5001 Industrial Fan Heater 5kW/400V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.59
Free Delivery

Sealey EH5001 Industrial Portable Fan Heater 5kW 415V 3ph Heat Settings Workshop

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Garage/Workshop Electric Fan Heater - 5kW 415V 3ph - EH5001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.34
Free Delivery

Sealey EH5001 Industrial Fan Heater

Unknown
£136.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Industrial Garage/Workshop Electric Fan Heater - 5kW 415V 3ph - EH5001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 5kW 415V, 3ph

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 5kW 415V 3ph EH5001

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 5kW/400V EH5001

£144.99
GBP 144.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 5kW 415V 3ph EH5001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey EH5001 Industrial Fan Heater 5kW/400V

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / ProductImageZoomGUID: M5EAAOSwbPlgsOoC / Number of Heat Settings: 2 / UPC: 5051747584648 / MPN: EH5001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18011374185 / Item Length: 330mm / Depth: 330 mm / Colour: Red / Control Style: Thermostat / Voltage: 415 V / Item Height: 400 mm / Area Covered: 100M / Height: 400 mm / Features: Thermostat / Width: 315 mm / Item Width: 315 mm / Current Rating: 15.1-20 A / Manufacturer Part Number: EH5001 / Item Depth: 330 mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey EH5001 415V 3ph 5kW Industrial Fan Heater - Red / Weight: 7.77 kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Fan Heater / EAN: 5051747584648 / GTIN: 5051747584648 / Length: 330 mm / Heating System: Forced Air/Fan / Model: EH5001 / Mounting Location: Floor / Power: 2500/5000W / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£131.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey EH5001 Industrial Fan Heater 5kW 415V 3ph
£135.59
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey EH5001 Industrial Fan Heater 5kW/400V
£166.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery