SEALEY POLISHING MACHINE 170MM 1300W CAR POLISHER 6 SPEED SANDER MS900PS

SEALEY Electric MS900PS 6 Speed 170mm 1300w Sander Polisher & Polishing Bonnet

SEALEY POLISHING MACHINE 170MM 1300W CAR POLISHER 6 SPEED SANDER MS900PS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Sealey MS900PS 170mm Variable Speed Sander/Polisher 1300W/230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.16
Free Delivery

Sealey Sander/polisher 170mm 6-speed 1300W/230V

£99.77
Free Delivery

Sealey MS900PS 1300W 6-Speed 170mm Electric Sander & Polisher Kit

£99.89
Free Delivery

Sealey MS900PS 1300W Sander Polisher - 6 Speed 170mm + Polishing Bonnet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.91
Free Delivery

Sealey MS900PS 1300W 6 Speed 170mm Electric Sander Polisher + Polishing Bonnet

£99.92
GBP 99.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey MS900PS 1300W 170mm Electric Sander Polisher 6 Speed + Polishing Bonnet

£99.93
GBP 99.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

SEALEY Electric MS900PS 6 Speed 170mm 1300w Sander Polisher & Polishing Bonnet

£99.95
Free Delivery

SEALEY MS900PS Electric 6 Speed 170mm 1300w Sander Polisher & Polishing Bonnet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SEALEY POLISHING MACHINE 170MM 1300W CAR POLISHER 6 SPEED SANDER MS900PS

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded Electric / Number of Pieces: 6 / ProductImageZoomGUID: ekQAAOSwueNjQC7D / Item Diameter: 1300W / UPC: 0710228961969 / MPN: MS900PS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254731140 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey MS900PS - 170mm Variable Speed Sander/Polisher 1300W / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: Polisher / EAN: 5053848595455 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 230 V / Model: MS900PS / Power: 1300 W
£94.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Car Sander & Polisher 170mm Variable Speed 1300W 230V Ms900Ps
£97.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey MS900PS Sander/Polisher 170mm Variable Speed 1300W/230V
£94.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY MS900PS Electric 6 Speed 170mm 1300w Sander Polisher & Polishing Bonnet
£96.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery