Sealey SECS01 Electronic Combination Security Safe 350 X 250 X 250Mm

Sealey Electronic Combination Security Safe Secs01 350 x 250 x 250 mm

Sealey SECS01 Electronic Combination Security Safe 350 X 250 X 250Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£80.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Secs01 Electronic Combination Security Safe 350 X 250 X 250Mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£86.97
Delivery from £9.99

Electronic Combination Security Safe 350 x 250 x 250mm

3-5 days
£88.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Combination Security Safe Electronic 350mm X 250mm X 250mm Secs01

1-3 working days
£89.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Secs01 Electronic Combination Security Safe 350 X 250 X 250Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Secs01 Electronic Combination Security Safe 350 X 250 X 250Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Electronic Combination Security Safe

1-3 days
£89.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Electronic Combination Security Safe

Unknown
£89.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Secs01 Electronic Combination Security Safe 350 X 250 X 250Mm

In stock
£90.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Secs04 Electronic Combination Security Safe 350 X 330 X 500Mm
£165.00
Compare 43 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SECS02 Electronic Combination Security Safe 380 x 300 x 300mm
£113.69
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Electronic Combination Security Safe Secs01Ds With Deposit Slot
£80.81
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SECS00 Electronic Combination Security Safe 310 X 200 X 200Mm
£63.48
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SECS00 Electronic Combination Security Safe 310 x 200 x 200mm
£84.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SECS01 Electronic Combination Security Safe 350 X 250 X 250Mm

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty construction with twin locking bolts. Simple to operate electronic keypad accepts numbers between three and eight digits giving millions of combinations. Three LEDs show security power and operating status. Also supplied with two keys for manual override should batteries fail. Includes mounting screws and wall plugs. Batteries not included.350 x 250 x 250mm Electronic Combination Security Safe• Heavy-duty construction with twin locking bolts.• Simple to operate electronic keypad accepts numbers between 3 and 8-digits giving millions of combinations.• Three LEDs show security power and operating status.• Also supplied with two keys for manual override should batteries fail.• Includes mounting screws and wall plugs.• Batteries not included.• Size (W x D x H): 350 x 250 x 250mm.• Model No. SECS01Model No: SECS01:Brand: Sealey:External Dimensions (W x D x H): 350 x 250 x 250mm:Internal Dimensions (W x D x H): 346 x 232 x 246mm:Nett Weight: 8.79kg:Shelf Quantity: 0:Slot Size (W x
£80.81
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com