Sealey ER2550120 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25Mm X 50M 120Grit

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25 mm x 50 m 120 Grit

Sealey ER2550120 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25Mm X 50M 120Grit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm 50m 120g

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm X 50M 120Grit Er2550120

1-3 working days
£14.69
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey ER2550120 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 50mtr 120Grit

In stock
£15.56
Free Delivery

Sealey ER2550120 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 50mtr 120Grit

In stock
£15.57
Free Delivery

Sealey ER2550120 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 50mtr 120Grit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.94
Free Delivery

Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 50m 120Grit

3-5 days
£16.08
Free Delivery

Sealey ER2550120 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 50mtr 120Grit

In stock
£17.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey ER255080 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25Mm X 50M 80Grit
£12.31
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Emery Roll ER255040 Blue Twill 25mm x 50m 40 Grit
£12.31
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Emery Roll ERB2550120 – Brown 25mm x 50m 120 grit
£12.48
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey ER255060 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25Mm X 50M 60Grit
£14.69
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey ERB255080 Emery Roll Brown 25Mm X 50M 80Grit
£12.24
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey ER2550120 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25Mm X 50M 120Grit

Cheapest offer

Emery roll with blue twill backing. Cloth is flexible and tear resistant offering greater precision when finishing or polishing metal. Not for use on wood.25mm x 50m Emery Roll Blue Twill - 120Grit• Emery roll with blue twill backing.• Cloth is flexible and tear resistant offering greater precision when finishing or polishing metal.• Not for use on wood.• 25mm x 50m.• 120Grit.• Dispenser box.• Model No. ER2550120Model No: ER2550120:Brand: Sealey:Grit: 120:Length: 50m:Nett Weight: 0.72kg:Width: 25mm:PTDSEAER2550120
£10.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com