Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 25m 60g

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey ER252560 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 25mtr 60Grit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.98
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm X 25M 60Grit Er252560

1-3 working days
£9.98
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey ER252560 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 25mtr 60Grit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.32
Free Delivery

Sealey ER252560 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 25mtr 60Grit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.91
Free Delivery

Sealey ER252560 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 25mtr 60Grit

In stock
£11.78
Free Delivery

Sealey ER252560 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 25mtr 60Grit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.78
Free Delivery

Sealey ER252560 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 25mtr 60Grit

In stock
£12.01
Free Delivery

Sealey ER252560 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 25mtr 60Grit

In stock
£12.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill

Cheapest offer

This 25mm x 25m emery roll with 60 grit rating strikes an excellent balance between aggressive cutting action and controlled material removal. The 60g grade is ideal for general surface preparation, rust removal and smoothing moderately rough metal surfaces prior to finer finishing operations. The narrow 25mm width offers exceptional manoeuvrability and control, making it particularly well-suited for working on pipes, small fittings, edges and intricate metalwork where precision matters. The flexible blue twill backing ensures the emery cloth conforms easily to curved surfaces and irregular profiles, whilst its tear-resistant construction delivers reliable performance throughout the roll's lifespan. Supplied in a practical 25m length within a dispenser box that keeps the roll clean, protected and ready for use. This emery cloth is specifically formulated for metal finishing applications and must not be used on wood surfaces. Features and Benefits: • 25mm width provides excellent contro
£7.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey ER255080 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25Mm X 50M 80Grit
£12.48
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Emery Roll ER255040 Blue Twill 25mm x 50m 40 Grit
£12.48
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Emery Roll ERB2550120 – Brown 25mm x 50m 120 grit
£12.48
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Emery Roll Brown 50mm x 50mtr 120Grit
£20.44
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 50m 60Grit - ER255060
£15.71
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery