Sealey EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge - Multi-Purpose 400g Tube (For Grease Guns) **SGC12 - 1 SINGLE**

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.15
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge - Multi-Purpose 400g Tube (For Grease Guns) **SGC12 - 1 SINGLE**

In stock
£7.59
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Sgc1 Grease Cartridge 400G

1-3 working days
£9.98
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge - Multi-Purpose 400g Tube (For Grease Guns) **SGC12 - 1 SINGLE**

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.80
27.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge - Multi-Purpose 400g Tube (For Grease Guns) **SGC12 - 1 SINGLE**

In stock
£10.81
Free Delivery

Sealey EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge - Multi-Purpose 400g Tube (For Grease Guns) **SGC12 - 1 SINGLE**

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.91
Free Delivery

Sealey EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge - Multi-Purpose 400g Tube (For Grease Guns) **SGC12 - 1 SINGLE**

In stock
£11.41
Free Delivery

Sealey EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge - Multi-Purpose 400g Tube (For Grease Guns) **SGC12 - 1 SINGLE**

In stock
£11.52
Free Delivery

Sealey EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge - Multi-Purpose 400g Tube (For Grease Guns) **SGC12 - 1 SINGLE**

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge - Multi-Purpose 400g Tube (For Grease Guns) **SGC12 - 1 SINGLE**

Cheapest offer

Features:Multipurpose EP2 grease cartridge suitable for use with all plunger type grease guns Lithium grease ideal for a wide range of applications Specifications:Model No: SGC1Size: 400gPack Qty: 1Height: 261Width: 52Length: 52, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£7.15
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Grease Cartridge SCS106 EP2 Lithium Complex 400g
£6.91
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey SCS108 12pk SCREW-ON -EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge - Multi-Purpose 400g x12 **SCS108-12pk**
£72.16
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sealey SCS107 Screw-ON -EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge - Multi-Purpose 400g Tube **SCS108-1 Single**
£7.66
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Grease Cartridges SGC12 400g Lithium - Box of 12
£67.90
14.15 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery