Sealey Equal Tee for John Guest SpeedFit Systems

Sealey Equal Tee for John Guest SpeedFit Systems 10mm Pack of 5

Sealey Equal Tee for John Guest SpeedFit Systems

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey JGCT10 Equal Tee 10mm Pack of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - PM0210E)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.85
Free Delivery

Sealey JGCT10 Equal Tee 10mm Pack of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - PM0210E)

In stock
£20.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Equal Tee For Speedfit Pneumatic Coupling System 10mm Pack Of 5 Jgct10

1-3 working days
£21.18
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey JGCT10 Equal Tee 10mm Pack of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - PM0210E)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.15
Free Delivery

Sealey JGCT10 Equal Tee 10mm Pack of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - PM0210E)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.15
Free Delivery

Sealey JGCT10 Equal Tee 10mm Pack of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - PM0210E)

In stock
£23.61
Free Delivery

Sealey JGCT10 Equal Tee 10mm Pack of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - PM0210E)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery
Sealey Equal Tee for John Guest SpeedFit Systems

Cheapest offer

This 10mm John Guest equal tee coupling is designed for mid-range pneumatic installations, offering excellent versatility for workshop compressed air systems. The 10mm size provides a practical solution for dividing nylon tube pipe runs where balanced flow and reliable connections are essential. Featuring genuine John Guest engineering, the body is manufactured from acetal copolymer plastic specifically suited to pneumatic and corrosion-free applications. The collets feature stainless steel teeth for secure grip on nylon tubing, whilst nitrile rubber O-rings ensure dependable sealing. The fast-fit push-to-connect design eliminates the need for specialist tools, enabling rapid professional installations. Supplied in a pack of 5. Features and Benefits: • 10mm size ideal for standard pneumatic applications • Genuine John Guest quality and engineering • Acetal copolymer body ensures corrosion-free performance • Stainless steel teeth collets provide secure tube grip • Nitrile rubber O-rings
£18.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey 22mm Equal Tee Pack of 5 Air Line Couplings & Fittings CAS22ET
£40.37
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CAS22ET John Guest® Equal Tee 22mm - Pack of 5
£55.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Equal Tee for John Guest SpeedFit Systems 15mm Pack of 5
£28.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Equal Water Trap Tee for John Guest SpeedFit Systems 22mm Pack of 1
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Sharkbite Equal Tee Divide Main Pipe Run - Size Od Diameter 28mm Sba28Et
£39.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00