Sealey ER255060 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25Mm X 50M 60Grit

Used Offers from

Sealey ER255060 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25Mm X 50M 60Grit

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 50mtr 60Grit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.48
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey ER255060 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 50mtr 60Grit

Unknown
£13.20

Sealey ER255060 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25Mm X 50M 60Grit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.83
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm 50m 60g

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm X 50M 60Grit Er255060

1-3 working days
£14.69
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 50M 60Grit - Part No. ER255060

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 50M 60Grit - Part No. ER255060

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

SEALEY Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm X 50M 60Grit | ER255060 | GSF Car Parts
£14.24
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey ER255060 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25Mm X 50M 60Grit

Cheapest offer

Emery roll with blue twill backing. Cloth is flexible and tear resistant offering greater precision when finishing or polishing metal. Not for use on wood.25mm x 50m Emery Roll Blue Twill - 60Grit• Emery roll with blue twill backing.• Cloth is flexible and tear resistant offering greater precision when finishing or polishing metal.• Not for use on wood.• 25mm x 50m.• 60Grit.• Dispenser box.• Model No. ER255060Model No: ER255060:Brand: Sealey:Grit: 60:Length: 50m:Nett Weight: 0.90kg:Width: 25mm:PTDSEAER255060
£12.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com