Sealey ER255080 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25Mm X 50M 80Grit

Used Offers from

Sealey ER255080 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25Mm X 50M 80Grit

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 50mtr 80Grit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.48
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey ER255080 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 50mtr 80Grit

Unknown
£13.20

Sealey ER255080 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25Mm X 50M 80Grit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.83
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm 50m 80g

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm X 50M 80Grit Er255080

1-3 working days
£14.69
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 50M 80Grit - Part No. ER255080

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 50M 80Grit - Part No. ER255080

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm X 50M 80Grit | ER255080 | GSF Car Parts
£14.24
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey ER255080 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25Mm X 50M 80Grit

Cheapest offer

Emery roll with blue twill backing. Cloth is flexible and tear resistant offering greater precision when finishing or polishing metal. Not for use on wood.25mm x 50m Emery Roll Blue Twill - 80Grit• Emery roll with blue twill backing.• Cloth is flexible and tear resistant offering greater precision when finishing or polishing metal.• Not for use on wood.• 25mm x 50m.• 80Grit.• Dispenser box.• Model No. ER255080Model No: ER255080:Brand: Sealey:Grit: 80:Length: 50m:Nett Weight: 0.80kg:Width: 25mm:PTDSEAER255080
£12.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.