Sealey Vs1641 Exhaust Puller Tool Set 2Pc

Sealey Exhaust Puller Tool Set VS1641 2 Piece

Sealey Vs1641 Exhaust Puller Tool Set 2Pc

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.38
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey 2 Piece Exhaust Puller Tool Kit

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Vs1641 Exhaust Puller Tool Set 2Pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs1641 Exhaust Puller Tool Set 2Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs1641 Exhaust Puller Tool Set 2Pc

In stock
£14.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs1641 Exhaust Puller Tool Set 2Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs1641 Exhaust Puller Tool Set 2Pc

In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs1641 Exhaust Puller Tool Set 2Pc

In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs1641 Exhaust Puller Tool Set 2Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Vs1641 Exhaust Puller Tool Set 2Pc

Cheapest offer

Features:Invaluable when installing exhaust systems Two T-handled tools allow easy fitting of exhaust mounts 90 and 120 hooks to suit block and ring mounts respectively Specifications:Model No: VS1641Contents: 90 Angled Hook Puller 203mm, 120 Angled Hook Puller 220mmHeight: 300Width: 149Length: 51
£10.38
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Exhaust Doughnut Puller Tool
£3.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Exhaust Puller Tool Set 2Pc Vs1641
£14.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00