Sealey AK7691 3 Piece 3/8-inch Sq Drive Wobble/Rigid Extension Bar Set Black Series, Silver

Sealey Extension Bar Set AK7691 - 3-Piece 3/8-inch Sq Drive Wobble/Rigid - Black Series, Silver

Sealey AK7691 3 Piece 3/8-inch Sq Drive Wobble/Rigid Extension Bar Set Black Series, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.34
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey AK7691 3 Piece 3/8-inch Sq Drive Wobble/Rigid Extension Bar Set Black Series, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.56
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7691 3/8 Drive 3 Piece Wobble Rigid Extension Bar Adaptor and Universal Joint Set 3/8"

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK7691 3/8 Drive 3 Piece Wobble Rigid Extension Bar Adaptor and Universal Joint Set

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Wobble/rigid Extension Bar Set 3Pc 3/8"sq Drive Black Series Ak7691

1-3 working days
£17.58
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK7691 Wobble/Rigid Extension Bar Set 3Pc 3/8inSq Drive Black Series

3-5 working days
£18.02
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7691 3 Piece 3/8-inch Sq Drive Wobble/Rigid Extension Bar Set Black Series, Silver

In stock
£18.29
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7691 3 Piece 3/8-inch Sq Drive Wobble/Rigid Extension Bar Set Black Series, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.29
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7691 3 Piece 3/8-inch Sq Drive Wobble/Rigid Extension Bar Set Black Series, Silver

In stock
£18.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Impact Extension Bar Set AK5513 – 4 pc 1/2" sq Drive
£18.70
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK5513 Premier Impact Extension Bar Set 1/2"Sq Drive 4pc
£36.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5508 Impact Extension Bar 250Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£36.07
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Socket Set 34pc 3/8" Drive Metric WallDrive Ratchet Extension Bar
£74.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey VS2243 Torque Stick 1/2inSq Drive 90Nm
£22.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK7691 3 Piece 3/8-inch Sq Drive Wobble/Rigid Extension Bar Set Black Series, Silver

Cheapest offer

Heat treated and hardened Chrome Vanadium steel shafts Fully polished black chrome finish with machined and lacquered heads Cut-away tips allow sockets to be driven with shaft offset of up to 10° Deep knurling on shafts allows extra grip when spinning off fixings Spring-ball socket retainers, Weight: 1.04499112188 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£15.34
amazon.co.uk