Sealey External Deburing / Chamfer Tool Bolt End / Threaded bar Dressing 3-19mm

Used Offers from £23.24

Sealey External Deburing / Chamfer Tool Bolt End / Threaded bar Dressing 3-19mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Sealey External Deburing / Chamfer Tool Bolt End / Threaded bar Dressing 3-19mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey External Deburring/Chamfer Tool 3-19mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey External Deburing / Chamfer Tool Bolt End / Threaded bar Dressing 3-19mm

In stock
£18.65
Free Delivery

Sealey DB04 External Deburring/Chamfer Tool 3-19mm

Unknown
£19.15

Sealey External Deburring / Chamferring Drill Bit

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey External Deburring / Chamferring Drill Bit

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey DB04 External Deburring/Chamfer Tool Ø3-19Mm

3-5 working days
£20.18
Free Delivery

Sealey 3-19mm External Deburring/Chamfer Tool - DB04

£20.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Sealey External Deburing / Chamfer Tool Bolt End / Threaded bar Dressing 3-19mm

Cheapest offer

Designed to clean up and repair threaded fasteners and studding quickly and safely. Fitted with 3 x HSS blades to remove damaged metal and burrs. Features a 1/4" Hex Shank for use with a drill or Hex driver. Applicable for use on pieces From 3mm to 19mm in Diameter. Suitable for use with a variety of compounds including stainless steel, hardened steel, mild steel, copper, brass, plastic and many more. Unit is much faster and more accurate than using a file or angle Grinder., Weight: 0.18 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£17.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.