Sealey Extra-Deep Socket Set 5 Pieces 8 10 12 13 14mm 3/8" Square Drive Sx814

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.11
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Extra-Deep Socket Set 5pc 8, 10, 12, 13, 14mm 3/8" Sq Drive - SX814

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Deep Socket Set 5pc 8, 10, 12, 13, 14mm 3/8" Sq Drive - SX814

In stock
£46.28
Free Delivery

Sealey 5 Piece 3/8" Drive Extra Deep Hexagon Socket Set

Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Extra-Deep Socket Set 5pc 8, 10, 12, 13, 14mm 3/8" Sq Drive - SX814

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Deep Socket Set 5pc 8, 10, 12, 13, 14mm 3/8" Sq Drive - SX814

In stock
£48.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Deep Socket Set 5pc 8, 10, 12, 13, 14mm 3/8" Sq Drive - SX814

In stock
£48.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Deep Socket Set 5pc 8, 10, 12, 13, 14mm 3/8" Sq Drive - SX814

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Deep Socket Set 5pc 8, 10, 12, 13, 14mm 3/8" Sq Drive - SX814

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Extra-Deep Socket Set 5 Pieces 8 10 12 13 14mm 3/8" Square Drive Sx814

Cheapest offer

Extra-Deep Socket Set 5pc 8, 10, 12, 13, 14mm 3/8"Sq Drive.
£45.11
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey AK6143 Jumbo Hex Key Set 10Pc Metric
£44.74
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sealey Siegen S0895 3pc Extra-Long Screwdriver Set
£15.15
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Vs1639 Ear-Type Clip Pliers - Extra Heavy-Duty
£26.75
Compare 37 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK631010 Combination Spanner Extra-Long 10mm
£10.32
Compare 24 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey LED20S Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket 20W SMD LED
£24.30
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery