Sealey Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 10mm AH10R/38

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 10M X 10mm With 1/4"bsp Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

1-3 working days
£43.29
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Extra Heavy-Duty Air Line Hose 10mm 10m

1-3 days
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Extra Heavy-Duty Air Line Hose

Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Air Hose 10m x Ø10mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 10 Metres x Ø10mm With 1/4" BSP Unions Extra Heavy Duty AH10R/38

£46.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 10 Metres x Ø10mm With 1/4" BSP Unions Extra Heavy Duty AH10R/38

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 10 Metres x Ø10mm With 1/4" BSP Unions Extra Heavy Duty AH10R/38

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 10mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.56
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
Sealey Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 10mm AH10R/38

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: PTFE1210, SA904 / Manufacturer Part Number: AH10R/38 / MPN: AH10R/38 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3052573881 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 10mm AH10R/38 / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 1.6kg / Fittings: 1/4"BSP Unions / Type: Hose Individual / EAN: 5054511470185 / Length: 10m / Height: 0.25 / Width: 0.24 / Bore: 10mm(3/8")
£40.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Vs1639 Ear-Type Clip Pliers - Extra Heavy-Duty
£26.75
Compare 38 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ear-Type Clip Pliers - Extra-Heavy-Duty
£15.83
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø13mm with 1/2BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty
£39.44
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AH20R Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 8mm
£62.60
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery