Sealey Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 10mm AH20R/38

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 20M X 10mm With 1/4"bsp Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

1-3 working days
£70.68
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Extra Heavy-Duty Air Line Hose 10mm 20m

1-3 days
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Extra Heavy-Duty Air Line Hose

Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Air Hose 20 Metres x Ø10mm With 1/4" BSP Unions Extra Heavy Duty AH20R/38

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 20 Metres x Ø10mm With 1/4" BSP Unions Extra Heavy Duty AH20R/38

£75.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 20 Metres x Ø10mm With 1/4" BSP Unions Extra Heavy Duty AH20R/38

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.79
Free Delivery

Sealey AH20R/38 Air Hose 20m x 10mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.47
GBP 80.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra Heavy-Duty Air Line Hose 10mm 20m

£86.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 10mm AH20R/38

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: PTFE1210, SA904, ATO1000S, SA906 / Manufacturer Part Number: AH20R/38 / MPN: AH20R/38 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1623381499 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 4024 / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 3.2kg / Fittings: 1/4"BSP Unions / Type: Hose Individual / EAN: 5054511470383 / Length: 20m / Height: 0.305 / Width: 0.32 / Bore: 10mm(3/8")
£66.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Vs1639 Ear-Type Clip Pliers - Extra Heavy-Duty
£26.75
Compare 37 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ear-Type Clip Pliers - Extra-Heavy-Duty
£15.83
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø13mm with 1/2BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty
£39.44
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AH20R Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 8mm
£62.60
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery