Sealey Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr Extra-Long Cylindrical Front End Cut 10mm

Sealey Extra-Long Cylindrical Front End Cut Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr 10mm - SDB01XL

Sealey Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr Extra-Long Cylindrical Front End Cut 10mm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£21.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Sdb01Xl Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr Extra-Long Cylindrical Front End Cut 10mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.18
Delivery from £6.00

Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr Extra-Long Cylindrical Front End Cut 10mm - SDB01XL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr Extra-Long Cylindrical Front End Cut 10mm - SDB01XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Sealey SDB01XL Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr Extra-Long Cylindrical Cut 10mm

£23.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr Extra-Long Cylindrical Front End Cut 10mm

In stock
£23.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr Extra-Long Cylindrical Front End Cut 10mm

In stock
£24.47
Free Delivery

Sealey Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr Extra-Long Cylindrical Front End Cut 10mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr Extra-Long Cylindrical Front End Cut 10mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr Extra-Long Cylindrical Front End Cut 10mm

Cheapest offer

SIZE - Ø10mm Burr made from Tungsten Carbide. LENGTH - Extra-long 120mm rotary burr. CUT TYPE - Cylindrical front end No. 6 cut (universal). APPLICATION - For use on soft and hard metals, including welded seams. STORAGE - Supplied in a plastic storage box.
£21.18
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK6143 Jumbo Hex Key Set 10Pc Metric
£44.74
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sealey AK631010 Combination Spanner Extra-Long 10Mm
£10.32
Compare 24 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Siegen S0895 3pc Extra-Long Screwdriver Set
£15.15
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak7178 TRX-Star Key Set 9Pc Extra-Long Vde
£45.48
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99