Sealey LED30S Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket 30W SMD LED

Sealey Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight LED30S – 30W SMD, 3000lm, IP65, PIR, Wall Bracket

Sealey LED30S Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket 30W SMD LED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.92
Free Delivery

Sealey 30W SMD LED Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket, 3000lm, IP65, PIR Motion Sensor - LED30S

In stock
£41.30
Free Delivery

Sealey 30W SMD LED Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket, 3000lm, IP65, PIR Motion Sensor - LED30S

In stock
£41.40
Free Delivery

Sealey 30W SMD LED Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket, 3000lm, IP65, PIR Motion Sensor - LED30S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket 30W SMD LED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.14
Free Delivery

Sealey 30W SMD LED Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket, 3000lm, IP65, PIR Motion Sensor - LED30S

In stock
£45.28
Free Delivery

Sealey 30W SMD LED Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket, 3000lm, IP65, PIR Motion Sensor - LED30S

In stock
£45.47
Free Delivery

Sealey 30W SMD LED Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket, 3000lm, IP65, PIR Motion Sensor - LED30S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Solar Floodlight Extra-Slim with Wall Bracket Garden Patio 30W SMD LED [EEK: Not Supplied]

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey LED30S Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket 30W SMD LED

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Solar / UPC: 5054630339608 / MPN: LED30S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3065002923 / Depth: 0.045 / Colour: Black / Lumens: 3000 lm / Number of Batteries: 2 / Voltage: 3.7 V / Item Height: 0.155 / Weight - KG: 0.785 / Features: Portable / Number of LEDs: 1 / Width: 0.22 / Cord Type: Cordless / Lighting Technology: LED / Battery Technology: Li-Ion / Warranty: 1 year / Manufacturer Part Number: LED30S / Sub Group: Wall Mounting / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey LED30S Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket 30W SMD LED / Brand: Sealey / Type: Floodlights / EAN: 5054630339608 / GTIN: 5054630339608 / IP Rating: IP54 / Stock Number: 5344 / Item Weight: 0.79 kg / Country of Origin: CHN
£40.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey LED20S Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket 20W SMD LED
£24.30
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket 16W SMD LED - LED16S, Black
£19.99
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket 16W SMD LED - LED16S, Black (Pack of 2)
£46.26
23.13 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey LED115 Extra-Slim Floodlight with Wall Bracket 100W SMD LED
£38.07
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LED112 Extra Slim Floodlight with Wall Bracket 20W SMD LED
£10.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95