Sealey F3 Funnel Large 250Mm Fixed Spout With Filter

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Funnel

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 250mm Fixed Spout Funnel With Filter & Rigid Straight Spout F3

1-3 working days
£14.31
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey F3 Funnel Large 250Mm Fixed Spout With Filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.80
Free Delivery

Sealey F3 Funnel Large 250Mm Fixed Spout With Filter

In stock
£14.81
Free Delivery

Sealey F3 Funnel Large 250Mm Fixed Spout With Filter

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Sealey F3 Funnel Large 250Mm Fixed Spout With Filter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Sealey F3 Funnel Large 250Mm Fixed Spout With Filter

In stock
£16.91
Free Delivery

Sealey F3 Funnel Large 250Mm Fixed Spout With Filter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey F3 Funnel Large 250Mm Fixed Spout With Filter

Cheapest offer

Features:Polyethylene funnel resistant to oil, fuel and some acids Rigid straight spout with ventilation tube and filter Grip tab with integral hanging eye Specifications:Model No: F3Diameter: 250mmHeight: 246Width: 239Length: 245
£10.00
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk