Sealey Fan Industrial High Velocity 20" Orbital Drum Fan HVF20 230v

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.68
Free Delivery

Sealey HVF20S Industrial High Velocity Orbital Drum Fan 20" 230V

Unknown
£99.20

Sealey HVF20S Industrial High Velocity Orbital Drum Fan 20" 230V

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.47
Free Delivery

Industrial High Velocity Orbital Drum Fan 20" 230V

2-3 days
£107.73
Free Delivery

Sealey HVF20S Industrial High Velocity Orbital Drum Fan 20in 230V

3-5 working days
£115.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial High Velocity Orbital Drum Fan 20" 230V HVF20S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial High Velocity Orbital Drum Fan 20" 230V [EEK: Not Supplied]

£125.40
Free Delivery

Sealey 20" Industrial High Velocity Orbital Drum Fan With 3-Speeds 240V HVF20S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.13
Free Delivery

Sealey 20" Industrial High Velocity Orbital Drum Fan With 3-Speeds 240V HVF20S

£127.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey HVF30S Industrial High Velocity Orbital Drum Fan 30" 230V
£99.93
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey HVF30S Industrial High Velocity Orbital Drum Fan 30" 230V
£269.32
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey HVF30S Industrial High Velocity Orbital Drum Fan 30" 230V
£341.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Hvf18 Industrial High Velocity Floor Fan 18" 230V
£66.49
Compare 31 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Fan Industrial High Velocity 20" Orbital Drum Fan HVF20 230v

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: Timerless / Shape: Round / Power Source: Electric / UPC: 5054511813661 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: HVF20S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16063629091 / Number of Speeds: 2 / Depth: 21cm / Suitable For: Indoor / Colour: Black / Unit Type: Unit / Control Style: Rotary Knob / Blade Orientation: Centrifugal / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 70cm / Height: 70cm / Features: Tiltable / Finish: Matte / Width: 68cm / Room: Any Room / Item Width: 68cm / Number of Settings: 2 / Item Diameter: 20 in (50.8 cm) / Manufacturer Part Number: HVF20S / Material: Steel / Item Depth: 21cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Orbital Drum Fan 20" 230V 360 Degree Tilt Industrial High Velocity Sealey HVF20S / Weight: 10.21kg / Mounting: Wall / Brand: Sealey / Type: Floor Fan / EAN: 5054511813661 / GTIN: 5054511813661 / Number of Blades: 3 / Item Weight: 10.21kg
£83.68
ebay.co.uk