Sealey FDT4 Heavy-Duty Folding Composite Trestle

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.78
Free Delivery

Sealey FDT4 Heavy-Duty Folding Composite Trestle

Unknown
£34.62

Sealey Heavy Duty Composite Folding Trestle Pack of 1

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Heavy Duty Composite Folding Trestle

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Heavy-Duty Folding Composite Trestle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Fdt4 Heavy-Duty Folding Composite Trestle

In stock
£36.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Fdt4 Heavy-Duty Folding Composite Trestle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Folding Composite Trestle FDT4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Folding Composite Trestle Collapsible Garage Workshop

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey FDT4 Heavy-Duty Folding Composite Trestle

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: Z9MAAOSw3uFbEY0w / UPC: 5051747783171 / MPN: FDT4 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27012048348 / Depth: 7cm / Colour: Black / Mechanism Type: Self-Locking / Item Height: 0.87 / Weight - KG: 4.1 / Features: Foldable / Width: 70cm / Warranty: 1 year / Item Diameter: Single Item / Manufacturer Part Number: FDT4 / Material: Plastic / ProductTitle: Sealey FDT4 Heavy-duty Folding Composite Trestle Post / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Trestles / EAN: 5051747783171 / GTIN: 5051747783171 / Length: 70 / Model: FDT4 / Stock Number: 4474 / Item Weight: 4.28kg / Country of Origin: CHN
£33.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey FDT4 Heavy-Duty Folding Composite Trestle
£62.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery