Sealey Premier Fencing Pliers

Sealey Fencing Pliers Premier AK5450 260mm

Sealey Premier Fencing Pliers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Fencing Pliers 260mm Heat Treated Carbon Steel Vinyl Dipped Handles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.69
GBP 15.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

260mm Fencing Pliers Vinyl Dipped Handles Heat Treated Carbon Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.69
GBP 15.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5450 Fencing Pliers 260mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.14
Delivery from £3.99

Sealey AK5450 Premier Fencing Pliers 260mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Fencing Pliers, 260mm - AK5450

In stock
£16.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Fencing Pliers, 260mm - AK5450

In stock
£16.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Fencing Pliers, 260mm - AK5450

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Fencing Pliers, 260mm - AK5450

In stock
£17.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Premier Fencing Pliers

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Premier Fencing Pliers are professional-grade multi-purpose pliers designed for fencing contractors and agricultural work. Built from hardened and heat-treated carbon steel, these 260mm pliers deliver the durability and strength required for demanding outdoor tasks. The finely ground heads feature a fully polished finish that resists corrosion and ensures smooth operation. The versatile head design incorporates a striking face for driving staples, a pincer for wire pulling and cutting, and a clamp on the top jaw for gripping and twisting wire. This multi-functional design eliminates the need to carry multiple tools when installing or repairing fencing. Vinyl dipped handles provide enhanced comfort during extended use whilst maintaining secure control, even when working in wet conditions. Ideal for fence installation, wire work and general agricultural maintenance, these pliers are suitable for both professional contractors and property owners managing their own fencing proje
£14.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Hog Ring Pliers Pullers Fencing HRP002 Pistol Grip Upholstery like HRP001
£12.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £5.95