Sealey Filler Primer Aerosol Spray Paint

Sealey Filler Primer Aerosol Spray Paint Yellow 500ml

Sealey Filler Primer Aerosol Spray Paint

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey SCS061S Filler Primer Paint 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Filler Primer Paint 500ml SCS061S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Filler Primer Paint 500ml SCS061S

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.60
Free Delivery

Yellow Filler Primer Paint 500ml Fills Small Scratches & Dents Smooth Finish

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.64
Free Delivery

Sealey SCS061S Filler Primer Paint 500ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.67
Free Delivery

500ml Yellow Primer Paint Fills Small Scratches & Dents For Metal Plastic & Wood

£14.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Filler Primer Paint 500ml

£15.13
Free Delivery

Sealey SCS061S Filler Primer Paint 500ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Filler Primer Aerosol Spray Paint

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Filler Primer Aerosol Spray Paint is a high build primer designed to prepare metal, rigid plastic and wood surfaces for top coating. This 500ml aerosol delivers outstanding coverage and excellent adhesion, making it ideal for preparing vehicle panels, furniture restoration and general fabrication work. The high build formulation effectively fills small scratches and dents, creating a smooth, even surface ready for finishing. This makes it particularly suitable for repair and restoration projects where surface imperfections need addressing before applying final coats. The aerosol format provides convenient, ready-to-use application without the need for additional spray equipment, making it an efficient choice for contractors and workshops requiring quick surface preparation across multiple substrate types. Features and Benefits: • Outstanding covering power for efficient surface preparation • Excellent adhesion to metal, rigid plastic and wood surfaces • High build formula fi
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SCS061 Filler Primer Paint 500ml - Pack of 6
£30.93
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey - Panel Dryer, Infrared, Short Wave,1000W - IR1000S
£299.20
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SCS061 Filler Primer Paint 500ml - Pack of 6
£76.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IR2000S Panel Dryer 2100W Infrared - Short Wave
£483.52
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IR1000S Short Wave Infrared Panel Dryer 240v
£294.28
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery