Sealey SFA02 First Aid Kit Medium For Cars Taxis & Small Vans - Bs 8599-2 Compliant

Sealey First Aid Kit SFA02 Medium for Cars, Taxis & Small Vans – BS 8599-2 Compliant

Sealey SFA02 First Aid Kit Medium For Cars Taxis & Small Vans - Bs 8599-2 Compliant

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.63
Free Delivery

Sealey First Aid Kit Medium for Cars, Taxi's & Small Vans - BS 8599-2 Compliant

3 Days
£16.67
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey SFA02S First Aid Kit For Cars Taxis & Small Vans

3 working days
£19.98

Sealey SFA02 Compact Travel First Aid Kit

1-2 days
£20.86
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey First Aid Kit Medium For Cars, Taxis & Small Vans - Bs 8599-2 Compliant Sfa02

1-3 working days
£21.77
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Compact Travel First Aid Kit

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Compact Travel First Aid Kit

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SFA02 First Aid Kit Medium for Cars, Taxis & Small Vans - BS 8599-2 Compliant

In stock
£22.78
Free Delivery

Sealey SFA02 First Aid Kit Medium for Cars, Taxis & Small Vans - BS 8599-2 Compliant

In stock
£22.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Eye/Wound Wash Solution EWS50 – Sterile Emergency Eye Wash – 500ml
£5.12
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SFA02S First Aid Kit Small for Mopeds & Motorcycles - BS 8599-2 Compliant
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SFA01S First Aid Kit Small - Bs 8599-1 Compliant
£22.20
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey EWS25 Eye/Wound Wash Solution Pods Pack Of 25
£23.78
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Emergency Eye/Wound Wash Station EWS02
£12.95
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey SFA02 First Aid Kit Medium For Cars Taxis & Small Vans - Bs 8599-2 Compliant

Cheapest offer

Compliant with the latest regulations according to BS 8599-2. Small and compact design is suitable for glove compartments for family cars taxis and small vans or for travelling.Medium First Aid Kit for Cars Taxis & Small Vans - BS 8599-2 Compliant• Compliant with the latest regulations according to BS 8599-2.• Supplied in storage pouch.• Small and compact design is suitable for glove compartments for family cars taxis and small vans or for travelling.• Contents: First Aid Leaflet Assorted Waterproof Plasters (x10) Non-woven Triangular Bandage 900 x 900 x 1270mm Medium Trauma Dressing Alcohol-Free Cleansing Wipes (x5) Nitrile Disposable Gloves (2 Pairs) Resuscitation Face Shield Burn Dressing Foil Blanket Emergency First Aid Dressing 75 x 75mm Adherent Dressing Shears.• Model No. SFA02Model No: SFA02:Brand: Sealey:Contents: First Aid LeafletPTDSEASFA02
£16.63
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com