Sealey Farm Jack 1200mm 2 Tonne Capacity FJ48

Sealey FJ48 2 Tonne Capacity Farm Jack 1200mm

Sealey Farm Jack 1200mm 2 Tonne Capacity FJ48

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Farm Jack

Unknown
£138.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey FJ48 Farm Jack 1200mm 3000Kg Capacity Heavy Duty Lever Operated Jack/Lift

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£140.18
GBP 140.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Farm Jack 1200mm - 2 Tonne Capacity FJ48

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.45
Free Delivery

Sealey FJ48 Farm Jack 1200mm 3000Kg Capacity Heavy Duty Lever Operated Jack/Lift

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.22
Free Delivery

Sealey FJ48 Farm Jack 1200Mm - 2 Tonne Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.14
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Farm Jack 48" Heavy Duty High Lift, 2 Ton Lifting or Lowering

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.23
GBP 152.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Fj48 Farm Jack 1200Mm 3000Kg Capacity

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Farm Jack 1200mm 2 Tonne Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Farm Jack 1200mm 2 Tonne Capacity FJ48

Cheapest offer

Minimum Lowering Load: 50kg / Overall Height: 1230mm / Min. Height: 125mm / Min. Lowering Load: 50kg / Maximum Jacking Load @ >500mm Lift: 1.5tonne / Number of Pieces: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: n7YAAOSwSEhgXbv6 / UPC: 5024209040914 / Min./Max. Height: 125/1030mm / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1705104197 / Maximum Lift Height: 13cm / Max. Clamp Load: 340kg / Footplate Dimensions: 180 x 100mm / Capacity: 2.5 t / Capacity per Stand: 2 / Max. Jack Load: 2 Tonne / Maximum Clamp Load: 340kg / Maximum Pull Load: 2250kg / Drive: Manual / Maximum Height: 1030mm / Finish: Powder Coated / Minimum Height: 11.5cm / Maximum Jacking Load @ <300mm Lift: 2.5tonne / Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: WC02, FJWMB, SCR85, VS2002 / Manufacturer Part Number: FJ48 / Material: Steel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey FJ48 2.5 Ton Floor Jack / Maximum Jacking Load @ 300-500mm Lift: 2tonne / Weight: 14000g / Brand: Sealey / Max. Height: 1030mm / Nett Weight: 14kg / Type: Floor Jack / EAN: 5024209040914 / GTIN: 5024209040914 / Set or Single Item: Single Item
£129.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Farm Jack 1200mm - 2 Tonne Capacity
£129.78
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Sealey FJ48 Farm Jack 1200mm 2 Tonne Capacity
£150.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery