Sealey FW6030405 Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø60 X 30Mm 40Grit Ø6Mm Shaft - Pack Of 5

Sealey Flap Wheels FW6030405 - 60 x 30mm, 40 Grit, 6mm Shaft - Pack of 5

Sealey FW6030405 Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø60 X 30Mm 40Grit Ø6Mm Shaft - Pack Of 5

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.28
Free Delivery

Sealey FW6030405 60 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft 40Grit - Pack of 5

1-2 days
£8.77
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 60mm 30mm 40g

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Ø60 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 40Grit - Pack of 5 FW6030405

In stock
£11.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Flap Wheel 60mm X 30mm 6mm Shaft 40 Grit 5 Pieces 26700 Rpm Fw6030405

1-3 working days
£11.35
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ø60 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 40Grit - Pack of 5 FW6030405

In stock
£12.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø60 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 40Grit - Pack of 5 FW6030405

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø60 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 40Grit - Pack of 5 FW6030405

In stock
£13.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 80mm 40mm 80g
£10.95
Compare 26 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey FW6030605 Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø60 X 30Mm 60Grit Ø6Mm Shaft - Pack Of 5
£8.28
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey FW6030805 Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø60 X 30Mm 80Grit Ø6Mm Shaft - Pack Of 5
£8.28
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 80mm 40mm Assorted
£13.69
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 80mm 40mm 60g
£10.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey FW6030405 Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø60 X 30Mm 40Grit Ø6Mm Shaft - Pack Of 5

Cheapest offer

Aluminium oxide abrasive flap wheel ideal for finishing curved and intricate metal surfaces. Supplied in pack of 5.Ø60 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 40Grit - Pack of 5• Aluminium oxide abrasive flap wheel on Ø6mm shaft.• Suitable for use with power drills.• Supplied in pack of 5.• Ø60 x 30mm.• 40Grit.• Max. rpm: 12 700.• Max. Operating Speed: 40m/s.• Model No. FW6030405Model No: FW6030405:Brand: Sealey:Grit: 40:Nett Weight: 0.43kg:Shaft Diameter: Ø6mm:Wheel Size: Ø60mm:Wheel Width: 30mm:PTDSEAFW6030405
£8.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com