Sealey Flexi Grip Gloves, FFP1 Mask, Goggles and Ear Defenders

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Flexi Grip Gloves Ffp1 Mask Goggles & Ear Defenders Safety Pack Sep2

1-3 working days
£15.06
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SEP2 Worksafe Flexi Grip Gloves, FFP1 Mask, Goggles & Ear Defend

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Worksafe® Flexi Grip Gloves, FFP1 Mask, Goggles & Ear Defenders SEP2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Worksafe® Flexi Grip Gloves, FFP1 Mask, Goggles & Ear Defenders

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Flexi Grip Gloves, FFP1 Mask, Goggles & Ear Defenders SEP2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.11
Free Delivery

Sealey SEP2 Flexi Grip Gloves, FFP1 Mask, Goggles & Ear Defenders

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.53
Free Delivery

Sealey SEP2 Worksafe® Flexi Grip Gloves, FFP1 Mask, Goggles & Ear Defenders

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.02
Free Delivery

Worksafe by Sealey Flexi Grip Gloves, FFP1 Mask, Goggles & Ear Defenders

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Flexi Grip Gloves, FFP1 Mask, Goggles and Ear Defenders

Cheapest offer

This comprehensive safety pack provides essential personal protective equipment for a wide range of workshop and trade applications. Ideal for contractors, maintenance professionals and DIY users who need reliable protection across multiple hazards, this Worksafe bundle combines respiratory, eye, hearing and hand protection in one convenient package. The pack includes an FFP1 fold flat face mask offering particulate filtration, indirect vent standard goggles for eye protection, flexi grip nitrile palm gloves in extra-large size for secure handling, and Category 3 ear defenders providing standard hearing protection. This combination addresses the fundamental PPE requirements for many common workshop tasks including grinding, cutting, sanding and general site work where multiple protective measures are necessary. The flexi grip gloves feature nitrile palm coating for enhanced grip and durability when handling tools and materials, while the fold flat design of the mask allows for convenie
£14.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Flexi Grip Gloves, FFP2 Mask, Goggles and Ear Defenders
£11.67
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey SEP4 Worksafe® Flexi Grip Gloves, FFP2 Mask, Goggles & Ear Defenders
£29.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ratchet Wrench AK8984 1/2" Sq Dr Flexi-Head Extendable Platinum Series
£55.41
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Siegen Extendable Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive
£17.78
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SEP2 Worksafe® Flexi Grip Gloves, FFP1 Mask, Goggles & Ear Defenders
£29.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery