Sealey AK6503 Flexible Shaft Inspection Mirror Ø60Mm

Sealey Flexible Inspection Mirror AK6503 - Flexible Shaft 485 mm

Sealey AK6503 Flexible Shaft Inspection Mirror Ø60Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6503 Flexible Shaft Inspection Mirror

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.47
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ak6503 Flexible Shaft Inspection Mirror

In stock
£15.67
Delivery from £2.90

Flexible Shaft Inspection Mirror Ø60mm

3-5 days
£15.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Flexible Shaft Inspection Mirror Daily Professional Use 60mm Ak6503

1-3 working days
£16.03
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak6503 Flexible Shaft Inspection Mirror

In stock
£16.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6503 Flexible Shaft Inspection Mirror

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6503 Flexible Shaft Inspection Mirror

In stock
£17.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6503 Flexible Shaft Inspection Mirror

In stock
£17.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Flexible LED Inspection Torch AK6505
£32.50
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6505 Flexible Led Inspection Torch
£36.07
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6505 Premier Flexible LED Inspection Torch
£52.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S0949 Magnetic Pick-Up Flexible Claw and Inspection Tool Set, Silver, 3 Pieces
£11.59
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexible LED Inspection Torch - Sealey AK6505 New
£51.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6503 Flexible Shaft Inspection Mirror Ø60Mm

Cheapest offer

Rubber grip and strong spring steel flexible shaft. Ø60mm Mirror suitable for use in confined areas.Ø60mm Flexible Shaft Inspection Mirror• Rubber grip and strong spring steel flexible shaft.• Ø60mm Mirror.• Suitable for use in confined areas.• Length: 485mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK6503Model No: AK6503:Brand: Premier:Lengths: 485mm:Mirror Size(s): Ø60mm:Nett Weight: 0.14kg:PTDSEAAK6503
£12.24
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com