Sealey Flexible/Mouldable Funnel - For Filling/Drain Fluids - Wipe Clean

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Flexible/Mouldable Funnel - For Filling/Drain Fluids - Wipe Clean

In stock
£14.17
Free Delivery

Sealey Flexible and Mouldable Funnel

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Flexible/Mouldable Funnel - For Filling/Drain Fluids - Wipe Clean

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Flexible Mouldable Funnel With Flexible Aluminium Core Red Vs5058

1-3 working days
£15.04
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Flexible/Mouldable Funnel - For Filling/Drain Fluids - Wipe Clean

In stock
£15.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Flexible/Mouldable Funnel - For Filling/Drain Fluids - Wipe Clean

In stock
£18.06
Free Delivery

Sealey Flexible/Mouldable Funnel - For Filling/Drain Fluids - Wipe Clean

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Flexible/Mouldable Funnel - For Filling/Drain Fluids - Wipe Clean

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.95
Free Delivery
Sealey Flexible/Mouldable Funnel - For Filling/Drain Fluids - Wipe Clean

Cheapest offer

INNOVATIVE DESIGN - That can be moulded into any funnel shape. QUALITY VINYL - With a flexible aluminium core. WIPE CLEAN SURFACE - suitable for petrol, diesel, oil, brake fluid, anti-freeze and screen wash. EASY STORAGE - Can be stored flat or rolled up, ideal for compact drawer or glove box storage. DIMENSIONS - 370 x 170 x 3mm.
£14.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk