Sealey FSL5 Fibreglass Step Ladder 4-Tread - BS EN 131

Sealey FSL5 Fibreglass Step Ladder 4-Tread En 131

Sealey FSL5 Fibreglass Step Ladder 4-Tread - BS EN 131

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.95
Free Delivery

Sealey FSL5 Fibreglass Step Ladder 4-Tread EN 131

Unknown
£148.18

Sealey Trade Fibreglass Step Ladder

Unknown
£151.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Fibreglass Step Ladder 4-Tread EN 131 Ladders Work Tools FSL5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.27
Free Delivery

Sealey Fibreglass Step Ladder 4-Tread - EN 131 FSL5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Fibreglass Step Ladder 4-Tread En 131 Fsl5

1-3 working days
£154.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Fibreglass Step Ladder 4-Tread EN 131 FSL5

£160.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Fibreglass Step Ladder 4-Tread EN 131 Ladders Work Tools FSL5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.14
Free Delivery

Sealey FSL5 Fibreglass Step Ladder 4-Tread - BS EN 131

£162.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey FSL5 Fibreglass Step Ladder 4-Tread - BS EN 131

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5051747624535 / MPN: FSL5 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24012037070 / Depth: 16cm / Colour: Yellow / Number of Steps: 4 / Item Height: 1.4m / Weight - KG: 6.1 / Features: Foldable / Width: 46cm / Warranty: 1 year / Item Diameter: Single Item / Manufacturer Part Number: FSL5 / Sub Group: Steps & Stools / Material: Fibreglass / ProductTitle: Sealey FSL5 Fibreglass Step Ladder 4-tread En 131 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Ladders / EAN: 5051747624535 / GTIN: 5051747624535 / Length: 160 / Model: FSL5 / Stock Number: 4546 / Item Weight: 6.38 kg / Country of Origin: CHN
£147.95
ebay.co.uk