Sealey FW4030ASS Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø40 X 30Mm Ø6Mm Shaft Assorted Grit - Pack Of 5

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.77
Free Delivery

Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 40mm 30mm Assorted

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ø40 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft Assorted Grit - Pack of 5 FW4030ASS

In stock
£6.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø40 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft Assorted Grit - Pack of 5 FW4030ASS

In stock
£6.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø40 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft Assorted Grit - Pack of 5 FW4030ASS

In stock
£7.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø40 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft Assorted Grit - Pack of 5 FW4030ASS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.57
Free Delivery

Sealey FW4030ASS 40 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft Assorted Grit - PK 5

1-2 days
£7.80
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Ø40 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft Assorted Grit - Pack of 5 FW4030ASS

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø40 X 30mm Ø6mm Shaft Assorted Grit - Pack Of 5 | FW4030ASS | GSF Car Parts
£5.74
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey FW4030ASS Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø40 X 30Mm Ø6Mm Shaft Assorted Grit - Pack Of 5

Cheapest offer

Aluminium oxide abrasive flap wheels on Ø6mm shaft. Suitable for use with power drills. Supplied in pack of five. Ø40 x 30mm. Pack includes 40Grit (x1) 60Grit (x2) and 80Grit (x2).Ø40 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft Assorted Grit - Pack of 5• Aluminium oxide abrasive flap wheels on Ø6mm shaft.• Suitable for use with power drills.• Supplied in pack of five.• Ø40 x 30mm.• Pack includes 40Grit (x1) 60Grit (x2) and 80Grit (x2).• Model no. FW4030ASSModel No: FW4030ASS:Brand: Sealey:Grit: 40Grit (x1)PTDSEAFW4030ASS
£2.77
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com