*Clear* Sealey AK6003 G-Clamp 75mm

Sealey G-Clamp AK6003 75 mm

*Clear* Sealey AK6003 G-Clamp 75mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.79
Delivery from £4.99

*Clear* Sealey AK6003 G-Clamp 75mm

In stock
£7.01
Delivery from £3.50

*Clear* Sealey AK6003 G-Clamp 75mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.87
Free Delivery

Sealey G-Clamp Fitted With Swivel Tip To Reduce Marking Length 75mm Ak6003

1-3 working days
£9.89
Delivery from £6.00

*Clear* Sealey AK6003 G-Clamp 75mm

In stock
£9.92
Free Delivery

Sealey G Clamp

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

*Clear* Sealey AK6003 G-Clamp 75mm

In stock
£10.23
Free Delivery

*Clear* Sealey AK6003 G-Clamp 75mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.82
Free Delivery

*Clear* Sealey AK6003 G-Clamp 75mm

In stock
£10.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
*Clear* Sealey AK6003 G-Clamp 75mm

Cheapest offer

Features:Forged body with smooth acting threaded clamp Fitted with swivel tip to reduce marking Specifications:Model No: AK6003Throat: 38mmCapacity: 75mmHeight: 28Width: 105Length: 173, Weight: 0.84 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£5.79
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK6006 G-Clamp 150Mm
£13.16
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey AK60044 G-Clamp 100Mm - Pack Of 4
£28.08
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey G‑Clamp AK6008 200mm
£19.83
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK6006Q 150Mm Quick Release G-Clamp
£10.68
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey G-clamp 250mm
£24.78
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50