Sealey G2000I 2000W Portable Inverter Generator 4 Stroke Engine + 1x Glove Pair

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£619.99
GBP 619.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Generator Inverter 2000W 230V 4-Stroke Engine - Part No. G2000I

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£639.27
Free Delivery

Sealey Generator Inverter 2000W 230V 4-Stroke Engine - Part No. G2000I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£648.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Inverter Generator 2000W 230V 4-Stroke Engine G2000I

£660.40
Free Delivery

Sealey G2000I Inverter Generator 2000W 230V 4-Stroke Engine Camping Motorhome

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£661.88
Free Delivery

Sealey 2000W Inverter Generator 4-Stroke Engine 230V G2000I

£669.70
GBP 704.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Inverter Generator 2000W 230V 4-Stroke Engine

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£670.32
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Inverter Generator 2000W 230V 4-Stroke Engine G2000I

£670.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 2000W Inverter Generator 4-Stroke Engine 230V G2000I

£678.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey G2000I 2000W Portable Inverter Generator 4 Stroke Engine + 1x Glove Pair

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Petrol / ProductImageZoomGUID: AWMAAOSw3N1jY73U / UPC: 5051747923690 / MPN: G2000I / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254402100 / Noise Rating:: 95dB(A) / Maximum Running Time:: 6hr / Depth: 280 mm / Motor Power:: 2.2kW / Unit Type: Unit / Height: 425 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 465 mm / Fuel Tank:: 4L / Rated Output (Watts): 2,000 - 3,000 / Max Output (Watts): Less than 2,000 / Maximum Power Rating:: 2000W / Manufacturer Part Number: G2000I / Dimensions (W x D x H):: 465 x 280 x 425mm / ProductTitle: Sealey 2000W 4-stroke Inverter Generator (G2000I) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 21.5 kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Inverter Generator / EAN: 5051747923690 / Fuel:: Unleaded 95 RON / Continuous Power Rating:: 1600W / Model: Sealey 2000W Inverter Generator / Current: 8.3A
£619.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey G2000I 2000W Inverter Generator 4-Stroke Engine 230V
£666.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery