Sealey 4 Piece Junior G Clamp Set

Sealey GCC06 Junior C-Clamp 4Pc Set - 51Mm X 32Mm

Sealey 4 Piece Junior G Clamp Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Junior C-Clamp Set 51mm X 32mm Jaw Opening/throat Depth 4 Pieces Gcc06

1-3 working days
£23.16
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey J4pc Junior C-Clamp Set 51mm x 32mm - GCC06

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.25
Free Delivery

Sealey J4pc Junior C-Clamp Set 51mm x 32mm - GCC06

In stock
£23.26
Free Delivery

Sealey J4pc Junior C-Clamp Set 51mm x 32mm - GCC06

In stock
£23.61
Free Delivery

Sealey J4pc Junior C-Clamp Set 51mm x 32mm - GCC06

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Sealey J4pc Junior C-Clamp Set 51mm x 32mm - GCC06

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.04
Free Delivery

Sealey J4pc Junior C-Clamp Set 51mm x 32mm - GCC06

In stock
£26.48
Free Delivery
Sealey 4 Piece Junior G Clamp Set

Cheapest offer

This compact 4-piece G clamp set features a 51mm jaw opening with 32mm throat depth, making it the most compact option in the range. The smaller dimensions are ideal for precision work, delicate assemblies, modelling projects, and applications where space is limited or a lighter touch is required, whilst still delivering professional clamping performance. Perfectly suited for securely holding parts during assembly, fastening, gluing operations across woodworking, building, automotive, modelling and metalworking applications, these clamps excel in detailed work. The drop forged steel construction ensures reliable strength despite the compact size, whilst the T-grip handle provides comfortable, precise adjustment without sticking or binding during fine work. Durable zinc plated spindles resist corrosion, and the tough powder coated finish protects against workshop wear. Floating swivel jaw pads automatically adapt to workpiece contours, distributing clamping pressure evenly and preventin
£22.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk