Sealey Gloss Aerosol Spray Paint Pack of 6

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey SCS025 Black Gloss Paint 500ml Pack of 6

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.10
Free Delivery

Sealey 3L Multipurpose Black Gloss Paint Acrylic Based 500Ml X 6 Pieces Scs025

1-3 working days
£67.77
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Gloss Aerosol Spray Paint Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Gloss Aerosol Spray Paint Pack of 6 offers professional-grade coverage for workshops, garages and job sites. This acrylic-based formula delivers fast-drying results with outstanding covering power, making it ideal for tradespeople and contractors requiring reliable finishing solutions. Designed to adhere easily to primed surfaces, this spray paint provides versatility across metals, wood and plastic materials. The quick-drying acrylic formulation minimises downtime between coats, enabling efficient project completion whether you're refinishing equipment, marking surfaces or protecting metalwork. With high resistance to colour fade, this paint maintains its professional appearance over time, making it suitable for both indoor and outdoor applications where durability matters. The convenient 6-pack format ensures you have adequate coverage for larger projects or multiple jobs, whilst the 500ml can size offers comfortable handling during extended use. Features and Benefits: • O
£50.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SCS032S White Gloss Paint 500ml
£7.22
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Gloss Aerosol Spray Paint Pack of 6
£50.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey SCS026S Black Matt Paint 500Ml
£10.95
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey Gloss Aerosol Spray Paint
£10.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey Matt Aerosol Spray Paint Pack of 6
£50.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95