Sealey Diamond Grip Extra Thick Nitrile Powder Free Gloves Black XL Pack of 50

Sealey Gloves Diamond Grip Extra Thick Nitrile Powder-Free Black XL Pack of 50

Sealey Diamond Grip Extra Thick Nitrile Powder Free Gloves Black XL Pack of 50

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Diamond Grip Extra Thick Nitrile Powder Free Gloves

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Black Diamond Grip Extra-Thick Nitrile Powder-Free Gloves X-Large - Pack Of 50 Ssp57Xl

1-3 working days
£13.17
Delivery from £6.00

Black Diamond Grip Extra-Thick Nitrile Powder-Free Gloves X-Large - Pack of 50

1-2 days
£13.20
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey SSP57XL Black Diamond Grip Extra-Thick Nitrile Gloves Size XL Pack of 50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.54
Free Delivery

Sealey SSP57XL Black Diamond Grip Extra-Thick Nitrile Gloves Size XL Pack of 50

In stock
£13.55
Free Delivery

Sealey SSP57XL Black Diamond Grip Extra-Thick Nitrile Gloves Size XL Pack of 50

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.11
Free Delivery

Sealey SSP57XL Black Diamond Grip Extra-Thick Nitrile Powder-Free Gloves X-Large - Pack Of 50

3-5 working days
£14.41
Free Delivery

Sealey SSP57XL Black Diamond Grip Extra-Thick Nitrile Gloves Size XL Pack of 50

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Diamond Grip Extra Thick Nitrile Powder Free Gloves Black L Pack of 50
£11.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
SEALEY Black Diamond Grip Extra-Thick Nitrile Powder-Free Gloves Large - Pack Of 50 | SSP57L | GSF Car Parts
£16.52
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Diamond Grip Extra Thick Nitrile Powder Free Gloves Orange XL Pack of 50
£11.95
Compare 15 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Diamond Grip Extra Thick Nitrile Powder Free Gloves Black XL Pack of 50

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Black Nitrile Gloves in Extra Large size (Model No. SSP57XL) provide professional-grade hand protection with practical black colouring that conceals dirt and grime, ideal for those requiring a larger fit. Supplied in a convenient pack of 50, these gloves feature the Diamond Grip design for superior grip in wet and oily conditions, making them particularly valued by mechanics and automotive technicians. More durable than standard nitrile gloves thanks to 10mil thickness, these black XL gloves provide excellent protection whilst remaining light and flexible. Chemical resistant and certified to EN ISO 374-1:2016+A1:2018, EN 374-5:2016 and EN420:2003+A1:2009, as well as BS EN ISO 374-5 for protection against bacteria, fungi and viruses, they're ideal for repair technicians, mechanics and health and safety work. The powder-free formulation makes them suitable for those with relevant dermatological conditions, whilst the ambidextrous design conveniently fits either hand. Features
£11.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)