Sealey GNI12 Grease Nipple 45° 1/4inBsp Gas Pack Of 25

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Grease Nipple 45° 1/4" BSP Pack of 25

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Grease Nipple 45° 1/4" BSP

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Gni12 Grease Nipple 45? 1/4In Bsp Gas Pack of 25

In stock
£15.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Gni12 Grease Nipple 45? 1/4In Bsp Gas Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.39
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Gni12 Grease Nipple 45? 1/4In Bsp Gas Pack of 25

In stock
£16.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Gni12 Grease Nipple 45? 1/4In Bsp Gas Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.39
Free Delivery

Grease Nipple 45° 1/4"BSP Gas Pack of 25

3-5 days
£16.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Gni12 Grease Nipple 45? 1/4In Bsp Gas Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Grease Nipple 45° 1/4"bsp Gas Pack Of 25 | GNI12 | GSF Car Parts
£15.41
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey GNCSET Clip Strip Deal - Grease Nipples & Connectors
£77.64
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey GNI12 Grease Nipple 45° 1/4inBsp Gas Pack Of 25

Cheapest offer

Angled grease nipple with Imperial thread.45° Grease Nipple 1/4BSP Gas - Pack of 25• Grease Nipple Type: Angled 45°.• Thread Size: 1/4BSP.• Thread Type: Imperial.• Pack Qty: 25.• Model No. GNI12Model No: GNI12:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.47kg:Nipple Type: Angled 45Deg:Pack Qty: 25:Thread Size: 1/4BSP:Thread Type: Imperial:PTDSEAGNI12
£13.33
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com