Sealey Gni13 Grease Nipple 90? 1/4In Bsp Gas Pack of 25

Used Offers from

Sealey Gni13 Grease Nipple 90? 1/4In Bsp Gas Pack of 25

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.22
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey GNI13 Grease Nipple 90° 1/4inBsp Gas Pack Of 25

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Grease Nipple 90° 1/4" BSP Pack of 25

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Grease Nipple 90° 1/4" BSP

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Grease Nipple With Imperial Thread 1/4" Bsp Gas Pack Of 25 Pcs Gni13

1-3 working days
£16.23
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Gni13 Grease Nipple 90? 1/4In Bsp Gas Pack of 25

In stock
£16.41
Free Delivery

Sealey Gni13 Grease Nipple 90? 1/4In Bsp Gas Pack of 25

In stock
£17.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Gni13 Grease Nipple 90? 1/4In Bsp Gas Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Gni13 Grease Nipple 90? 1/4In Bsp Gas Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Grease Nipple 90° 1/4"bsp Gas Pack Of 25 | GNI13 | GSF Car Parts
£13.48
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey GNI13 Grease Nipple 90° 1/4"bsp Gas Pack Of 25, Multi
£17.93
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey GNCSET Clip Strip Deal - Grease Nipples & Connectors
£77.64
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Gni13 Grease Nipple 90? 1/4In Bsp Gas Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

Features:Angled grease nipple with Imperial thread Specifications:Model No: GNI13Nipple Type: Angled 90Thread Size: 1/4"BSPThread Type: ImperialPack Quantity: 25Height: 211Width: 116Length: 36, Weight: 1.1243575362 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£12.22
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk