Sealey GNI14 Grease Nipple 90° 1/4inUnf Pack Of 25

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Grease Nipple 90° 1/4"UNF Pack of 25

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Grease Nipple 90° 1/4"UNF

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Grease Nipple 90° 1/4"UNF Pack of 25

3-5 days
£9.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Angled Grease Nipple With Imperial Thread 90Degree 1/4" Unf 25Pk Gni14

1-3 working days
£10.44
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Sealey Grease Nipple GNI14 90° 1/4" UNF Pack of 25
£7.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SEALEY Grease Nipple 90° 1/4"unf Pack Of 25 | GNI14 | GSF Car Parts
£8.84
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey GNCSET Clip Strip Deal - Grease Nipples & Connectors
£77.64
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey GNI14 Grease Nipple 90° 1/4inUnf Pack Of 25

Cheapest offer

Angled grease nipple with Imperial thread.90° Grease Nipple 1/4UNF - Pack of 25• Grease Nipple Type: Angled 90°.• Thread Size: 1/4UNF.• Thread Type: Imperial.• Pack Qty: 25.• Model No. GNI14Model No: GNI14:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.15kg:Nipple Type: Angled 90Deg:Pack Qty: 25:Thread Size: 1/4UNF:Thread Type: Imperial:PTDSEAGNI14
£7.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com