Sealey GNI15 Grease Nipple 90° 1/8inBsp Gas Pack Of 25

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Gni15 Grease Nipple 90? 1/8In Bsp Gas Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.95
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Grease Nipple 90° 1/8" BSP Pack of 25

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Grease Nipple 90° 1/8" BSP

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Gni15 Grease Nipple 90? 1/8In Bsp Gas Pack of 25

In stock
£10.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Grease Nipple With Imperial Thread 1/8" Bsp Gas Pack Of 25 Pcs Gni15

1-3 working days
£10.43
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Gni15 Grease Nipple 90? 1/8In Bsp Gas Pack of 25

In stock
£11.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Gni15 Grease Nipple 90? 1/8In Bsp Gas Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.37
Free Delivery

Grease Nipple 90° 1/8"BSP Gas Pack of 25

3-5 days
£11.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey 90 Grease Nipple 1/8"BSP Gas - Pack of 25 GNI15
£13.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SEALEY Grease Nipple 90° 1/8"bsp Gas Pack Of 25 | GNI15 | GSF Car Parts
£8.52
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey GNCSET Clip Strip Deal - Grease Nipples & Connectors
£77.64
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey GNI15 Grease Nipple 90° 1/8inBsp Gas Pack Of 25

Cheapest offer

Angled grease nipple with Imperial thread.90° Grease Nipple 1/8BSP Gas - Pack of 25• Grease Nipple Type: Angled 90°.• Thread Size: 1/8BSP.• Thread Type: Imperial.• Pack Qty: 25.• Model No. GNI15Model No: GNI15:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.21kg:Nipple Type: Angled 90Deg:Pack Qty: 25:Thread Size: 1/8BSP:Thread Type: Imperial:PTDSEAGNI15
£7.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com