Sealey Grease Nipple 90° M10 X 1mm Pack of 25

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Grease Nipple 90° M10 X 1mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Grease Nipple With Metric Thread 10 X 1mm - Pack Of 25 Pieces Gnm14

1-3 working days
£10.13
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey GNM14 Grease Nipple 90° 10 x 1mm Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£11.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey GNI10 Grease Nipple 45° 1/4inUnf Pack Of 25
£7.91
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Grease Nipple GNM21 – Straight 8 x 1.25 mm – Pack of 25
Free Delivery
Grease Nipple 45° 10 x 1mm Pack of 25
£6.56
Compare 14 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Gni13 Grease Nipple 90? 1/4In Bsp Gas Pack of 25
£12.22
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey GNM13 Grease Nipple 45° 6 X 1Mm Pack Of 25
£5.96
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Grease Nipple 90° M10 X 1mm Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Grease Nipple 90° M10 X 1mm is a professional-grade angled grease fitting designed for automotive, agricultural and industrial lubrication applications. Supplied in packs of 25, these metric threaded nipples provide a practical solution for workshops and maintenance operations that regularly service machinery and equipment requiring right-angle grease points. The 90-degree angled design makes these nipples particularly suitable for tight spaces and awkward angles where straight fittings would be difficult to access with a grease gun. The M10 x 1mm metric thread specification ensures compatibility with a wide range of European and Asian machinery, from commercial vehicles to plant equipment. Ideal for workshop inventory or fleet maintenance programmes, the 25-piece pack quantity offers excellent value for busy garages, agricultural contractors and industrial maintenance departments. These nipples allow tradespeople to replace damaged or worn fittings efficiently, ensuring pro
£8.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)