Sealey Gnm21 Grease Nipple Straight 8 X 1.25Mm Pack of 25

Sealey Grease Nipple GNM21 – Straight 8 x 1.25 mm – Pack of 25

Sealey Gnm21 Grease Nipple Straight 8 X 1.25Mm Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Gnm21 Grease Nipple Straight 8 X 1.25Mm Pack of 25

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.83
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Gnm21 Grease Nipple Straight 8 X 1.25Mm Pack of 25

In stock
£7.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Gnm21 Grease Nipple Straight 8 X 1.25Mm Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Grease Nipple With Metric Thread Straight 8 X 1.25mm Pack Of 25 Pcs Gnm21

1-3 working days
£7.91
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Gnm21 Grease Nipple Straight 8 X 1.25Mm Pack of 25

In stock
£8.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Gnm21 Grease Nipple Straight 8 X 1.25Mm Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Gnm21 Grease Nipple Straight 8 X 1.25Mm Pack of 25

In stock
£8.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Gnm21 Grease Nipple Straight 8 X 1.25Mm Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Gnm21 Grease Nipple Straight 8 X 1.25Mm Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

Features:Straight grease nipple with Metric thread Specifications:Model No: GNM21Nipple Type: StraightThread Size: M8 x 1 25mmThread Type: MetricPack Quantity: 25Height: 130Width: 100Length: 30, Weight: 0.1763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£6.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Gni10 Grease Nipple 45? 1/4In Unf Pack of 25
£7.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Gnm10 Grease Nipple 45? 10 X 1Mm Pack of 25
£6.91
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Gnm13 Grease Nipple 45? 6 X 1Mm Pack of 25
£6.08
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Ab008Gn Grease Nipple Assortment 115Pc - Metric
£31.91
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Grease Nipple Straight 1/8" BSP
£3.49
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95