Sealey Gsa67 Air Die Grinder Kit 13Pc

Sealey GSA67 Air Die Grinder Kit 15Pc

Sealey Gsa67 Air Die Grinder Kit 13Pc

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.09
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Air Die Grinder Kit 15Pc Gsa67

1-3 working days
£50.88
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Air Die Grinder Kit 13 Piece Air Die Grinder Work Tools GSA67

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Die Grinder Kit 13 Piece Air Die Grinder Work Tools GSA67

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Generation Air Die Grinder Kit 15pc GSA67

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.27
Free Delivery

Sealey GSA67 Generation Air Die Grinder Kit 15pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.47
Free Delivery

Sealey Gsa67 Air Die Grinder Kit 13Pc

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.19
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Air Die Grinder Kit 15pc GSA67

£52.99
Free Delivery

Generation Air Die Grinder Kit 15pc

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.61
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Gsa67 Air Die Grinder Kit 13Pc

Cheapest offer

Features:Powerful Generation Series die grinder Contoured handle insulates user from chill and vibration Directional, low noise air exhaust can be rotated 360, giving operator added protection Supplied with set of grinding points, chuck spanners and carry-case Specifications:Model No: GSA67Configuration: Straight - MidiCollet Size: 3mm, 6mmFree Speed: 22000rpmAir Consumption: 7cfmOperating Pressure: 90psiAir Inlet Size: 1/4"BSPLength: 165mmWeight: 0, Weight: 1.182 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Sealey
£48.09
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk